Snitliste fra 2018

 

NavnAntal løbHeat pointSum af antal heatSum af antal bonusSnit u. bonus pointSnit m. bonus point
Leon Madsen1176111,3312,00
Nicki Pedersen69737310,4910,81
Grzegorz Zengota2261238,679,67
Robert Lambert6803678,899,67
Niels Kristian Iversen71054649,139,48
Pawel Przedpelski113618,679,33
Peter Kildemand81095068,729,20
David Bellego115718,579,14
Mikkel Michelsen81055088,409,04
Kasper Gomolski2221247,338,67
Michael Jepsen Jensen4522528,328,64
Chris Harris112736,868,57
Hans Andersen8954638,268,52
Mikkel Bech Jensen1212869197,428,52
Dawid Lampart2241337,388,31
Anders Thomsen1112566117,588,24
Kenneth Bjerre111326987,658,12
Frederik Jakobsen1010359166,988,07
Nicolai Klindt111296997,488,00
Andrey Karpov3281647,008,00
Kevin Wölbert3351937,378,00
Mads Korneliussen1111363117,177,87
Bjarne Pedersen111216787,227,70
Kai Huckenbeck3311956,537,58
Rohan Tungate8935357,027,40
Troy Batchelor2191236,337,33
Nicolas Covatti110616,677,33
Andrey Kudryashov4422417,007,17
Thomas Jørgensen108253126,197,09
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen1111068106,477,06
Andreas Lyager111066586,527,02
Przemyslaw Pawlicki3342016,807,00
Ulrich Østergaard6533576,066,86
Rene Bach1211776126,166,79
Patrick Hougaard109061135,906,75
Jason Jørgensen3241636,006,75
Jonas B. Andersen86145125,426,49
Nicklas Porsing2161235,336,33
Jonas Seifert-Salk117155165,166,33
Rasmus Jensen119066135,456,24
Adam Ellis2171106,186,18
Claus Vissing8624695,396,17
Tero Aamio7513995,236,15
Kenneth Kruse Hansen5403055,336,00
Sam Masters2141015,606,00
Adrian Gala18605,335,33
Marcel Kajzer12322,675,33
Zbigniew Suchecki19705,145,14
Michael Palm Toft7453954,625,13
Kasper Andersen9423754,545,08
Patrick Hansen6322944,414,97
Kasper Lykke Nielsen12615684,364,93
Fhilip Hjemland5242344,174,87
Emil Pørtner5272754,004,74
Christian Thaysen12535483,934,52
Linus Eklöf5252424,174,50
Jonas Jeppesen6242533,844,32
Mads Hansen8232643,544,15
Mikkel B. Andersen4161933,374,00
Vadim Tasasenko16604,004,00
Emil Grøndal7161923,373,79
Sam Jensen12293833,053,37
Lasse Bjerre291213,003,33
Jye Etheridge271012,803,20
Marcin Nowak13512,403,20
Emil Engstrøm681432,293,14
Tobias Vangsted Thomsen571002,802,80
Michael Thyme84921,782,67
Mathias Nielsen12244132,342,63
Damian Adamczak25802,502,50
Martin Steen Hansen1051012,002,40
Ashley Morris13502,402,40
Tim Sørensen672101,331,33
Jacub Jamrog11301,331,33
Marius Nielsen62601,331,33
Lasse Frederiksen21810,501,00
Mark Bayer82801,001,00
Tobias Bush11500,800,80
Valentin Grobauer11500,800,80
Lasse Pørtner10100,000,00
Oskar Bober10300,000,00
Jan Graversen10200,000,00
Max Dilger10400,000,00
Jacob Bukhave50200,000,00
Kenneth B. Jürgensen20100,000,00
Kontakt os
Luk messenger