RESULTATER 2016

04-05-2016 18:30
44-40
HOLSTED TIGERS – TEAM FJELSTED
04-05-2016 18:30
40-44
GSK LIGA – MUNKEBO SCORPIONS
06-05-2016 18:30
37-47
HOLSTEBRO ELITE – HOLSTED TIGERS
11-05-2016 18:30
46-38
SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB – GSK LIGA
11-05-2016 18:30
50-36
ESBJERG VIKINGS – MUNKEBO SCORPIONS
11-05-2016 18:30
45-39
TEAM FJELSTED – REGION VARDE ELITESPORT
18-05-2016 18:30
39-45
GSK LIGA – ESBJERG VIKINGS
18-05-2016 18:30
43-40
HOLSTED TIGERS – HOLSTEBRO ELITE
20-05-2016 18:00
39-44
MUNKEBO SCORPIONS – HOLSTED TIGERS
20-05-2016 18:30
46-38
HOLSTEBRO ELITE – SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB
20-05-2016 19:30
46-38
REGION VARDE ELITESPORT – TEAM FJELSTED
25-05-2016 18:30
50-34
TEAM FJELSTED – GSK LIGA
25-05-2016 18:30
43-40
ESBJERG VIKINGS – REGION VARDE ELITESPORT
25-05-2016 18:30
56-31
SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB – HOLESTRO ELITE
01-06-2016 18:30
44-40
GSK LIGA – HOLSTED TIGERS
08-06-2016 18:30
46-38
SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB – REGION VARDE ELITESPORT
08-06-2016 18:30
50-34
ESBJERG VIKINGS – HOLSTEBRO ELITE
08-06-2016 18:30
44-40
TEAM FJELSTED – MUNKEBO SCORPIONS
10-06-2016 18:00
44-40
MUNKEBO SCORPIONS – ESBJERG VIKINGS
10-06-2016 19:30
50-37
REGION VARDE ELITESPORT – GSK LIGA
15-06-2016 18:30
44-42
HOLSTED TIGERS – SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB
16-06-2016 18:30
49-36
REGION VARDE ELITESPORT – SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB
22-06-2016 18:30
44-40
ESBJERG VIKINGS – GSK LIGA
22-06-2016 18:30
55-28
SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB – HOLSTED TIGERS
22-06-2016 18:30
49-37
TEAM FJELSTED – HOLSTEBRO ELITE
24-06-2016 18:30
40-47
HOLSTEBRO ELITE – ESBJERG VIKINGS
24-06-2016 19:30
46-40
REGION VARDE ELITESPORT – MUNKEBO SCORPIONS
29-06-2016 18:30
41-42
SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB – ESBJERG VIKINGS
29-06-2016 18:30
41-43
HOLSTED TIGERS – GSK LIGA
01-07-2016 18:30
36-48
ESBJERG VIKINGS – HOLSTED TIGERS
01-07-2016 18:00
46-41
MUNKEBO SCORPIONS – REGION VARDE ELITESPORT
01-07-2016 18:30
50-37
HOLSTEBRO ELITE – GSK LIGA
06-07-2016 18:30
37-47
TEAM FJELSTED – SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB
06-07-2016 18:30
52-35
HOLSTED TIGERS – MUNKEBO SCORPIONS
03-08-2016 18:30
37-47
HOLSTED TIGERS – REGION VARDE ELITESPORT
05-08-2016 19:30
46-41
REGION VARDE ELITESPORT – HOLSTEBRO ELITE
10-08-2016 18:30
44-40
GSK LIGA – SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB
10-08-2016 18:30
45-39
ESBJERG VIKINGS – TEAM FJELSTED
12-08-2016 18:00
41-46
MUNKEBO SCORPIONS – GSK LIGA
12-08-2016 18:30
36-49
HOLSTEBRO ELITE – TEAM FJELSTED
12-08-2016 19:30
46-41
REGION VARDE ELITESPORT – ESBJERG VIKINGS
17-08-2016 18:30
37-46
TEAM FJELSTED – HOLSTED TIGERS
17-08-2016 18:30
47-37
SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB – MUNKEBO SCORPIONS
17-08-2016 18:30
46-41
GSK LIGA – HOLSTEBRO ELITE
19-08-2016 18:00
49-34
MUNKEBO SCORPIONS – HOLSTEBRO ELITE
22-08-2016 18:00
44-40
MUNKEBO SCORPIONS – SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB
24-08-2016 18:30
33-52
HOLSTEBRO ELITE – REGION VARDE ELITESPORT
24-08-2016 18:00
40-44
MUNKEBO SCORPIONS – TEAM FJELSTED
24-08-2016 18:30
45-39
ESBJERG VIKINGS – SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB
25-08-2016 18:30
42-42
GSK LIGA – TEAM FJELSTED
26-08-2016 19:30
49-35
REGION VARDE ELITESPORT – HOLSTED TIGERS
26-08-2016 18:30
47-39
HOLSTEBRO ELITE – MUNKEBO SCORPIONS
29-08-2016 18:00
46-38
TEAM FJELSTED – ESBJERG VIKINGS
31-08-2016 18:30
50-37
HOLSTED TIGERS – ESBJERG VIKINGS
31-08-2016 18:00
41-43
GSK LIGA – REGION VARDE ELITESPORT
31-08-2016 18:30
45-41
SLANGERUP SPEEDWAY KLUB – TEAM FJELSTED
533190244367557