Snitliste fra 2017

 

NavnAntal løbHeat pointSum af antal heatSum af antal bonusSnit u. bonus pointSnit m. bonus point
Nicki Pedersen33714010,5710,57
Hans Andersen6873869,169,79
Niels Kristian Iversen81104629,579,74
Przemyslaw Pawlicki5773319,339,45
Mikkel Michelsen1114467138,609,37
Kacper Woryna2291318,929,23
Kenneth Bjerre5743328,979,21
Michael Jepsen Jensen101316188,599,11
Peter Kildemand81035088,248,88
Thomas Jørgensen111627,338,67
Chris Harris112618,008,67
Martin Smolinski2251327,698,31
Krzysztof Buczkowski6703518,008,11
Dawid Lampart2231337,088,00
Grzegorz Zengota111617,338,00
Anders Thomsen9985497,267,93
Mads Korneliussen121367387,457,89
Mikkel Bech Jensen1111967117,107,76
Nicolai Klindt3261656,507,75
Mateusz Szczepaniak3241436,867,71
Kasper Andersen4302086,007,60
Leon Madsen3342046,807,60
Andreas Lyager109356136,647,57
Troy Batchelor4462637,087,54
Nicholas Morris5503066,677,47
Artur Czaja4412556,567,36
Rohan Tungate2211217,007,33
Emil Pørtner2151036,007,20
Jonas B. Andersen8824846,837,17
Bjarne Pedersen1110162106,527,16
Rene Bach97548106,257,08
Frederik Jakobsen108656136,147,07
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen6483266,006,75
Michael Palm Toft107151155,576,75
Kenneth Kruse Hansen109060116,006,73
Patrick Hougaard7573756,166,70
Ulrich Østergaard1110167116,036,69
Zbigniew Suchecki110606,676,67
Rasmus Jensen108057145,616,60
David Bellego9855785,966,53
Kenni Nissen6342795,046,37
Krystian Pieszczek4342445,676,33
Jonas Jeppesen118262165,296,32
Oliver Berntzon3241835,336,00
Kasper Lykke Nielsen129270115,265,89
Tim Sørensen7443535,035,37
Brady Kurtz18605,335,33
Piotr Protasiewicz2151215,005,33
Norbert Koscluch2141224,675,33
Lasse Bjerre6443744,765,19
Oskar Bober18714,575,14
Mads Hansen5272664,155,08
Grzegorz Walasek2161304,924,92
Christian Thaysen115455113,934,73
Richard Lawson16614,004,67
Mikkel B. Andersen10515383,854,45
Patrick Hansen6333643,674,11
Jason Jørgensen15504,004,00
Nicklas Porsing12422,004,00
Jan Graversen3111213,674,00
Rune Holta14404,004,00
Jesper Søgaard7353913,593,69
Ernest Koza15603,333,33
Martin Steen Hansen5162332,783,30
Emil Grøndal10274472,453,09
Emil Engstrøm281102,912,91
Jonas Seifert-Salk24812,002,50
Sam Jensen692141,712,48
Tomasz Gapinski13502,402,40
Tobias Vangsted Thomsen32821,002,00
Marc Randrup451421,432,00
Patryk Dolny11411,002,00
Claus Vissing23801,501,50
Dawid Stachhyra11401,001,00
Peter Karger421200,670,67
Miroslaw Jablonski10400,000,00
Lasse Pørtner20400,000,00
Edward Mazur10100,000,00
Lukasz Sowka10200,000,00
Hubert Legowik10500,000,00
Michael Thyme10400,000,00
Tobias Bush10500,000,00
Kontakt os
Luk messenger