Snitliste fra 2016

 

NavnAntal løbHeat pointSum af antal heatSum af antal bonusSnit u. bonus pointSnit m. bonus point
Niels Kristian Iversen71094439,9110,18
Przemyslaw Pawlicki4602539,6010,08
Sam Masters2221277,339,67
Nicki Pedersen81054669,139,65
Hans Andersen111677349,159,37
Kenneth Bjerre4552528,809,12
Peter Kildemand1114370138,178,91
Leon Madsen81105388,308,91
Troy Batchelor81014858,428,83
Krystian Pieszczek1012563117,948,63
Piotr Protasiewicz2301408,578,57
Michael Jepsen Jensen141768798,098,51
Mads Korneliussen141638297,958,39
Bjarne Pedersen1112867117,648,30
Mikkel Michelsen1416786107,778,23
David Bellego113717,438,00
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen98854186,527,85
Rasmus Jensen1010361146,757,67
Brady Kurtz2201226,677,33
Kenneth Kruse Hansen1111569116,677,30
Patrick Hougaard1414787116,767,26
Nicolai Klindt1211972116,617,22
Rene Bach1110972156,066,89
Dawid Lampart5432856,146,86
Nicklas Porsing4362675,546,62
Claus Vissing4292385,046,43
Mikkel Bech Jensen111026995,916,43
Frederik Jakobsen139871135,526,25
Miroslaw Jablonski2161115,826,18
Edward Mazur6503655,566,11
Ulrich Østergaard86248115,176,08
Jonas B. Andersen1411382115,516,05
Pontus Aspgren7624335,776,05
Lasse Bjerre8614455,556,00
Andrey Kudryashov4342645,235,85
Kasper Lykke Nielsen149277204,785,82
Jesper Søgaard149374115,035,62
Mikkel B. Andersen115951124,635,57
Andreas Lyager137466134,485,27
Anders Thomsen7473834,955,26
Thomas Jørgensen7484154,685,17
Jonas Jeppesen125755144,155,16
Patrick Hansen134851163,765,02
Daniel Kaczmarek6282744,154,74
Justin Sedgmen17604,674,67
Adam Ellis18704,574,57
Jason Jørgensen10434663,744,26
Sam Jensen12465343,473,77
Tim Sørensen26703,433,43
Emil Grøndal4162003,203,20
Tobias Vangsted Thomsen371222,333,00
Emil Engstrøm10184031,802,10
Jesper B Monberg12501,601,60
Martin Steen Hansen22811,001,50
Marc Randrup331201,001,00
Kasper Andersen10400,000,00
Lasse Pørtner10400,000,00
Kontakt os
Luk messenger