Holdsætning

Esbjerg Vikings

Niels Kristian Iversen9.0009.3339.7659.565
Artur Czaja7.333
Oliver Berntzon6.154
Rene Bach4.7275.0535.806
Michael Palm Toft8.0006.2865.806
Tim Sørensen7.1116.1055.333
Kasper Andersen5.000
 

Team Fjelsted

Peter Kildemand7.0778.3088.000
Anders Thomsen5.0916.3337.556
Frederik Jakobsen6.3335.0435.1436.213
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen8.3336.6676.000
Patrick Hougaard3.3335.111
Christian Thaysen5.3334.0003.6133.590
 

GSK Liga

Przemyslaw Pawlicki9.1439.385
Mateusz Szczepaniak7.667
Nicholas Morris7.6677.360
David Bellego5.2316.4006.4216.000
Krystian Pieszczek6.6675.667
Grzegorz Walasek4.923
Jesper Søgaard2.7693.8334.118
Patrick Hansen3.6364.000
Emil Engstrøm2.909
Emil Grøndal3.2733.0002.5712.629
 

Holstebro Elite

Kenneth Bjerre8.923
Leon Madsen7.385
Jonas B. Andersen8.0007.077
Ulrich Østergaard6.4626.8156.100
Kasper Lykke Nielsen6.0004.8334.4575.277
Lasse Bjerre5.6674.3334.757
Lasse Pørtner0.000
 

Holsted Tigers

Krzysztof Burczkowski8.6158.923
Dawid Lampart7.077
Bjarne Pedersen7.3337.3047.4296.4356.621
Rasmus Jensen6.3336.0956.6675.652
Jonas Jeppesen6.0005.0005.1254.9784.982
Martin Steen Hansen2.5002.947
Sam Jensen2.0002.0001.714
 

Munkebo Scorpions

 

Region Varde Elitesport

Hans Andersen8.6158.615
Mads Korneliussen7.6677.0407.1357.102
Troy Batchelor7.077
Rohan Tungate7.000
Mikkel Bech Jensen5.3335.5006.333
Mikkel B. Andersen5.6674.3484.2293.814
Mads Hansen3.636
Marc Randrup1.1431.429
 

Slangerup Speedway Klub

Mikkel Michelsen7.6678.9608.8658.5718.656
Michael Jepsen Jensen8.3337.6807.7848.245
Andreas Lyager4.4004.6005.6256.000
Kenneth Kruse Hansen6.3335.9205.6225.750
Kenni Nissen4.0004.8895.037
 

Gæste kørere

Nicki Pedersen10.333
Martin Smolinski7.692
Nicolai Klindt7.667
Jan Graversen4.889
Tobias Vangsted Thomsen0.667
Peter Karger0.667
 
Kontakt os
Luk messenger