Holdsætning

Esbjerg Vikings

Niels Kristian Iversen9.0009.3339.7659.565
Artur Czaja7.3336.560
Rene Bach4.7275.0535.8065.7146.250
Kasper Andersen5.0006.000
Michael Palm Toft8.0006.2865.8065.0265.569
Oliver Berntzon6.1545.333
Tim Sørensen7.1116.1055.3335.029
Piotr Protasiewicz5.000
Norbert Koscluch4.667
 

Team Fjelsted

Kacper Woryna8.923
Peter Kildemand7.0778.3088.0008.240
Anders Thomsen5.0916.3337.5567.2507.259
Patrick Hougaard3.3335.1115.9356.162
Frederik Jakobsen6.3335.0435.1436.2136.143
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen8.3336.6676.000
Christian Thaysen5.3334.0003.6133.5903.667
 

GSK Liga

Przemyslaw Pawlicki9.1439.385
Mateusz Szczepaniak7.667
Nicholas Morris7.6677.3606.667
David Bellego5.2316.4006.4216.000
Krystian Pieszczek6.6675.667
Grzegorz Walasek4.923
Jesper Søgaard2.7693.8334.118
Patrick Hansen3.6364.0003.667
Emil Engstrøm2.909
Emil Grøndal3.2733.0002.5712.6292.455
 

Holstebro Elite

Kenneth Bjerre8.9239.077
Leon Madsen7.385
Jonas B. Andersen8.0007.0777.1586.833
Ulrich Østergaard6.4626.8156.1006.0776.033
Kasper Lykke Nielsen6.0004.8334.4575.2775.0855.257
Lasse Bjerre5.6674.3334.757
Peter Karger0.6670.667
Lasse Pørtner0.000
 

Holsted Tigers

Krzysztof Burczkowski8.6158.9238.000
Dawid Lampart7.077
Bjarne Pedersen7.3337.3047.4296.4356.621
Rasmus Jensen6.3336.0956.6675.6525.614
Jonas Jeppesen6.0005.0005.1254.9784.9825.290
Martin Steen Hansen2.5002.9472.783
Sam Jensen2.0002.0001.714
 

Munkebo Scorpions

 

Region Varde Elitesport

Hans Andersen8.6158.6159.158
Mads Korneliussen7.6677.0407.1357.1027.5337.452
Mikkel Bech Jensen5.3335.5006.3336.9177.333
Troy Batchelor7.0777.077
Rohan Tungate7.000
Mikkel B. Andersen5.6674.3484.2293.8143.849
Mads Hansen3.6363.826
Marc Randrup1.1431.429
 

Slangerup Speedway Klub

Mikkel Michelsen7.6678.9608.8658.5718.6568.597
Michael Jepsen Jensen8.3337.6807.7848.2458.590
Andreas Lyager4.4004.6005.6256.0006.643
Kenneth Kruse Hansen6.3335.9205.6225.7506.000
Kenni Nissen4.0004.8895.037
Richard Lawson4.000
Jonas Seifert-Salk2.000
 

Gæste kørere

Nicki Pedersen10.333
Martin Smolinski7.692
Nicolai Klindt7.667
Emil Pørtner6.000
Oskar Bober5.538
Jan Graversen4.889
Jason Jørgensen4.000
Rune Holta4.000
Claus Vissing1.500
Tobias Vangsted Thomsen0.667
 
Kontakt os
Luk messenger