• Esbjerg Vikings

    Adresse:

    Granly Speedway Arena

    Tinghedevej 7
    6715 Esbjerg N

    Kørere:

    • A  -  Niels Kristian Iversen
    • A  -  Piotr Protasiewicz
    • B  -  Rene Bach
    • B  -  Norbert Koscluch
    • B  -  Artur Czaja
    • B  -  Oliver Berntzon
    • C  -  Michael Palm Toft
    • D  -  Kasper Andersen
    • D  -  Tim Sørensen
  • Team Fjelsted

    Adresse:

    Fjelsted Speedway Center

    Ridderstien 31
    5463 Harndrup

    Kørere:

    • A  -  Peter Kildemand
    • A  -  Adrian Miedzinski
    • A  -  Kacper Woryna
    • B  -  Patrick Hougaard
    • B  -  Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
    • B  -  Anders Thomsen
    • B  -  Nicolas Covatti
    • B  -  Victor Kulakov
    • C  -  Frederik Jakobsen
    • D  -  Christian Thaysen
  • GSK Liga

    Adresse:

    Kjærgaard Speedway Arena

    Blåbjergvej 1
    7200 Grindsted

    Kørere:

    • A  -  Krystian Pieszczek
    • A  -  Przemyslaw Pawlicki
    • B  -  Nicklas Porsing
    • B  -  Nicholas Morris
    • B  -  David Bellego
    • B  -  Mateusz Szczepaniak
    • B  -  Grzegorz Walasek
    • C  -  Jesper Søgaard
    • C  -  Patrick Hansen
    • D  -  Emil Engstrøm
    • D  -  Emil Grøndal
  • Holstebro Elite

    Adresse:

    Holstebro Speedway Stadion

    Hesselåvej 41B
    7500 Holstebro

    Kørere:

    • A  -  Leon Madsen
    • A  -  Kenneth Bjerre
    • B  -  Ulrich Østergaard
    • B  -  Jonas B. Andersen
    • B  -  Andrey Kudryashov
    • B  -  Lasse Bjerre
    • C  -  Kasper Lykke Nielsen
    • D  -  Peter Karger
    • D  -  Lasse Pørtner
  • Holsted Tigers

    Adresse:

    Moldow Speedway Arena

    Hedevejen 1
    6670 Holsted

    Kørere:

    • A  -  Andreas Jonsson
    • A  -  Krzysztof Burczkowski
    • B  -  Bjarne Pedersen
    • B  -  Rasmus Jensen
    • B  -  Dawid Lampart
    • C  -  Jonas Jeppesen
    • C  -  Michal Gruchalski
    • D  -  Martin Steen Hansen
    • D  -  Sam Jensen
  • Region Varde Elitesport

    Adresse:

    Varde Motor Arena

    Hennevej 35
    6855 Outrup

    Kørere:

    • A  -  Hans Andersen
    • A  -  Troy Batchelor
    • B  -  Mads Korneliussen
    • B  -  Mikkel Bech Jensen
    • B  -  Brady Kurtz
    • B  -  Rohan Tungate
    • C  -  Mikkel B. Andersen
    • D  -  Marc Randrup
    • D  -  Mads Hansen
  • Slangerup Speedway Klub

    Adresse:

    Slangerup Speedway Center

    Hørup Skovvej 5A
    3550 Slangerup

    Kørere:

    • A  -  Michael Jepsen Jensen
    • B  -  Kenneth Kruse Hansen
    • B  -  Mikkel Michelsen
    • B  -  Richard Lawson
    • B  -  Jacub Jamrog
    • C  -  Andreas Lyager
    • C  -  Jesper B Monberg
    • C  -  Mark Riss
    • D  -  Jonas Seifert-Salk
    • D  -  Kenni Nissen
Kontakt os
Luk messenger